District Administrative Council 2020-21

Rotaract District Administrative Council 2020-21, Rotary International District 3011 for the 53rd Rotaract Year.

Rtr.Sarthak Bansal

Rtn.|Rtr. Sarthak Bansal
District Rotaract Representative


Rtr.Anmol Chawla

PDRR. Rtr. Anmol Chawla
District Trainer


Rtr.Shreya Snehi

Rtr. Shreya Snehi
Cheif Aid to the DRR


Rtr. Shivam Nagpal

Rtr. Shivam Nagpal
Deputy DRR


Rtr. Ekta Goel

Rtr. Ekta Goel
District Rotaract Secretary


Rtr. Kritika Sethia

Rtr. Kritika Sethia
District Chair: Administration


Rtr.  Ankur Gangvir

Rtr. Ankur Gangvir
District Co-Chair:Administration


Rtr. Kriti Malhotra

Rtr. Kriti Malhotra
Joint District Rotaract Secretary


Rtr. Bhavya Joneja

Rtr. Bhavya Joneja
Assistant DRR & Media Head


Rtr. Abhishek Dhobal

Rtr. Abhishek Dhobal
Assistant District Rotaract Representative


Rtr. Yash Goyal

Rtr. Yash Goyal
Assistant District Rotaract Representative


Rtr. Gourav Chaudhary

Rtr. Gourav Chaudhary
Assistant District Rotaract Representative


Rtr. Falak Goyal

Rtr. Falak Goyal
District Author


Rtr.Nitasha Doriyal

Rtr. Nitasha Doriyal
District Treasurer


Rtr.Jaskirat Kaur

Rtr. Jaskirat Kaur
District Sgt-At-Arms


Rtr.  Ankit Singh

Rtr. Ankit Singh
Zonal Cheif Cordinator


Rtr. Lakshay Vasudev

Rtr. Lakshay Vasudev
Zonal Rotaract Representative


Rtr. Akshit Kapoor

Rtr. Akshit Kapoor
Zonal Rotaract Representative


Rtr. Vinay Choudhary

Rtr. Vinay Choudhary
Zonal Rotaract Representative


Rtr.  Kanishk Khurana

Rtr. Kanishk Khurana
Zonal Rotaract Representative


Rtr. Aayush Krishnan

Rtr. Aayush Krishnan
District Chair:Community Services Committee


Rtr. Pearl Gupta

Rtr. Pearl Gupta
District Co-Chair:Community Services Committee


Rtr. Namrata Gaur

Rtr. Namrata Gaur
District Co-Chair:Community Services Committee


Rtr. Zainab

Rtr. Zainab
District Chair:Vocational Services Committee


Rtr. Vibhor Chaudhary

Rtr. Vibhor Chaudhary
District Co-Chair:Vocational Services Committee


Rtr. Sadaf Khan

Rtr. Sadaf Khan
District Chair:Vocational Services Committee


Rtr. Sarthak Manchandar

Rtr. Sarthak Manchanda
District Chair:International Services Committee


Rtr. Avnish Jain

Rtr. Avnish Jain
District Co-Chair:Vocational Services Committee


Rtr. Yash Khandelwala

Rtr. Yash Khandelwal
District Co-Chair:International Services Committee


Rtr.  Anmol Verma

Rtr. Anmol Verma
District International Representative


Rtr. Devansh Goyal

Rtr. Devansh Goyal
District Chair:Club Service Committee


Rtr. Hritik Goel

Rtr. Hritik Goel
District Co-Chair:Club Service Committee


Rtr. Nimish Malik

Rtr. Nimish Malik
District Chair:Co-Club Service Committee


Rtr.  Geetika

Rtr. Geetika
District Chair:Professional Service Committee


Rtr.Ishaan Gupta

Rtr. Ishaan Gupta
District Co-Chair:Professional Service Committee


Rtr. Riyal Singhal

Rtr. Riyal Singhal
District Co-Chair:Professional Service Committee


Rtr. Yashika Thapar

Rtr. Yashika Thapar
District Co-Chair:Professional Service Committee


Rtr. Shagun Saboo

Rtr. Shagun Saboo
District Chair: Membership Committee


Rtr. Muskan Kumari

Rtr. Muskan Kumari
District Co-Chair: Membership Committee


Rtr. Vaibhav Singh Makhloga

Rtr. Vaibhav Singh Makhloga
District Co-Chair: Membership Committee


Rtr. Harsh Garg

Rtr. Harsh Garg
District Co-Chair: Membership Committee


Rtr. Aman Raj Gupta

Rtr. Aman Raj Gupta
District Chair:Public Relation


Rtr. Koina Tayal

Rtr. Koina Tayal
District Co-Chair:Public Relation


Rtr. Archit Gupta

Rtr. Archit Gupta
District Co-Chair:Public Relation


Rtr.  Abhishek Srivastav

Rtr. Abhishek Srivastav
District Graphic Designer


Rtr. Jyotsana Rijhwani

Rtr. Jyotsana Rijhwani
District Graphic Designer


Rtr. Nandini Gupta

Rtr. Nandini Gupta
District Graphic Designer


Rtr. Sushma Das

Rtr. Sushma Das
District Graphic Designer


Rtr. Jawwad Firoz

Rtr. Jawwad Firoz
District Graphic Designer


Rtr.

Rtr. Prakhar Kumar Ahuja
District Web Developer


Rtr. Rishika Khanna

Rtr. Rishika Khanna
District Social Media Coordinator & Web Developer


Rtr. Mahima Malik

Rtr. Mahima Malik
District Social Media Coordinator


Rtr. Ankit Monga

Rtr. Ankit Monga
District Chair: Editorial Commitee


Rtr.  Prerna Setiya

Rtr. Prerna Setiya
District Editor


Rtr. Dhruva Kaushik

Rtr. Dhruva Kaushik
District Chair: Editorial Commitee


Rtr.  Utkarsha Bansal

Rtr.c
District Content Creators


Rtr. Neelesha Dhawan

Rtr. Neelesha Dhawan
District Content Creators


Rtr.  Manya

Rtr. Manya
District Co-Chair: Gender Development Commitee


Rtr. Sarisha Buttan

Rtr. Sarisha Buttan
District Chair: Interact-Rotaract Relations Commitee


Rtr. Dhriti Sharma

Rtr. Dhriti Sharma
District Co-Chair: Interact-Rotaract Relations Commitee


Rtr.Vandana

Rtr. Vandana
District Co-Chair: Interact-Rotaract Relations


Rtr. Abhay Gupta

Rtr. Abhay Gupta
District Chair: The Rotary Foundation


Rtr.  Akash Gera

Rtr. Akash Gera
District Co-Chair: The Rotary Foundation


Rtr.Abhishek Kumar Srivastava

Rtr. Abhishek Kumar Srivastava
District Chair: Human Resource Development


Rtr. Rahul Sharma

Rtr. Rahul Sharma
District Financer


Rtr. Kaushik Raj

Rtr. Kaushik Raj
District Co-Financer


Rtr. Ishu Gopal Gupta

Rtr. Ishu Gopal Gupta
District Co-Financer


Rtr. Archit Gupta

Rtr. Archit Gupta
District Co-Financer


Rtr. Rajat Gupta

Rtr. Rajat Gupta
District Legal Advisor


Rtr.  Harsh Garg

Rtr. Harsh Garg
District Legal Advisory Committee Member


Rtr.  Saurav Kumar

Rtr. Saurav Kumar
District Chair:Organ Donation


Rtr. Pranshi Choudhary

Rtr. Pranshi Choudhary
District Co-Chair:Organ Donation


Rtr.  Rishabh Munjal

Rtr. Rishabh Munjal
District Chair:Photography


Rtr. Nitish Kumar

Rtr. Nitish Kumar
District Chair:Sports